Résultats Championnats de France – CLM par équipe.

 

 

DAUPHINE – 00:47:20.66

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1742BELLELLE Cécile00:47:20.1125,35FEM
2740ALLARDET Jacqueline00:47:20.6625,35FEM
3741BREYTON Evelyne00:47:20.6625,35FEM

 

30/44 – 1 – Comité 06 – 0:32:10,08 

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1752PLUMER Julien0:32:10,0037,3130-44
2751MARTZ Fabrice0:32:10,0437,3130-44
3750GONZALES Laurent0:32:10,0837,3130-44
4749DIDIER Stéphane0:38:58,0730,8030-44

 

 

30/44 – 2 – ALSACE – 00:32:40

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1738NAVARRO Julien0:32:40,0036,7330-44
2736CAUP Damien0:32:40,0436,7330-44
3739TERENDIJ Grégory0:32:40,0436,7330-44
4737NACHBAUR Mathieu0:35:43,0633,6030-44

 

 

30/44 – 3 – BÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME – 00:35:46

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1746GOUX Nicolas0:35:46,0133,5530-44
2747LEMAGOUROU Ludovic0:35:46,0533,5530-44
3745BONNEROT-AGNIEL Florian0:35:46,0833,5530-44
4748LOPEZ Benjamin0:36:15,0633,1030-44

 

 

30/44 – 4 – OCCITANIE 1 – 00:39:36.63

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1754CARRIÈRE Thibault0:39:36,0330,3030-44
2753CARRIÈRE Simon0:39:36,0630,3030-44
3755SABATIER Thibault0:39:36,0630,3030-44

 

 

45/59 – 1 – LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME – 00:34:14.13 

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1721CHEMIN Jean-Michel0:34:13,0735,0745-59
2723MARTIN Frédéric0:34:13,0735,0745-59
3722MABIRE Gwénaël0:34:14,0135,0545-59
 

 

45/59 – 2 – AUVERGNE – RHONE ALPES – 00:34:50.65

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1719MAGNIER Laurent0:34:50,0234,4545-59
2717GALTIE Sébastien0:34:50,0634,4545-59
3718LAMSTAES Stéphane0:34:50,0734,4545-59
4720WAGNER Bernard0:40:23,0129,7245-59

 

 

45/59 – 3 – VTT DU GARLABAN –  00:36:05.18

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1734NENZI Jacques0:36:04,0833,2745-59
2733FATORE Raymond0:36:05,0233,2645-59
3735PITAVAL Lionel0:36:05,0233,2645-59

 

 

45/59 – 4 – GIRONDE – 00:37:16

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1714DENOEL Thierry0:37:15,0832,2145-59
2715LABILLE Christophe0:37:15,0932,2145-59
3713AIDAT Bruno0:37:16,0232,2045-59
4716SENTUC Thierry0:39:52,0630,1045-59

 

 

45/59 – 5 – OCCITANIE 2 – 00:37:36.97

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1727SOLER Diego0:37:36,0231,9145-59
2726SALVET Marc0:37:36,0631,9145-59
3728TAILHADES Alexandre0:37:36,1031,9145-59
4725GARCIA Frédéric0:38:39,0731,0545-59

 

 

45/59 – 6 – SALON CYCLOSPORT – 00:37:36.97

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1730SIINO Pascal0:37:36,0731,9145-59
2729MRKSIC Stevan0:37:37,0231,9045-59
3731THIRION Frédéric0:37:37,0231,9045-59

 

 

60+ – 1 – GIRONDE 2 – 00:36:38

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1701PELLET Gilles0:36:38,0132,7660 et plus
2702SZKOLNIK Jean-Jacques0:36:38,0532,7660 et plus
3703VILLENAVE Jean-Marie0:36:38,0532,7660 et plus
4704VITALIS Yves0:36:46,0432,6460 et plus

 

 

60+ – 2 – ILE DE FRANCE – 00:37:36.65

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1708TOURTE Philippe0:37:36,0231,9160 et plus
2706DOUCET Michel0:37:36,0631,9160 et plus
3705COURTIADE Jean-Claude0:37:36,0631,9160 et plus
4707ROMASKA Alain0:40:25,0729,6960 et plus

 

 

60+ – 1 – ILE DE FRANCE 2 – 00:39:09.39

Class. Dossard.NomTempsMoyenneCatégorie
1711NOBLESSE Jean-Louis0:39:06,0230,6960 et plus
2712RICHEFORT Jean-Michel0:39:07,0630,6860 et plus
3710GREGORZEK Henri0:39:09,0430,6560 et plus
4709GOMY Alain0:44:08,1027,1960 et plus