VENDREDI 19 OCTOBRE

 

13:00OUVERTURE DU SITECOMPETITION

DURÉE ESTIMEE

EN MINUTES

13:00Venue Opens  
14:00 – 17:17W – Team Pursuit1st round28
 M – Team Pursuit1st round26
 W – Team SprintQualifying28
 M – Team SprintQualifying31
 W – Points race 10 kmQualifying – Heat 117
 W – Points race 10 kmQualifying – Heat 217
 M – Points race 15 kmQualifying – Heat 125
 M – Points race 15 kmQualifying – Heat 225
    
19:20 – 22:35W – Team PursuitFinal places 3-4 & 1-215
 W – Team Sprint1st round11
 M – Team Sprint1st round13
 M – Team PursuitFinal places 3-4 & 1-214
 W – Team PursuitAward ceremony10
 M – Team PursuitAward ceremony10
 W – Points race 20 kmFinal32
 M – Points race 30 kmFinal40
 W – Team SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-28
 M – Team SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-28
 W – Points race 20 kmAward ceremony8
 M – Points race 30 kmAward ceremony8
 W – Team SprintAward ceremony8
 M – Team SprintAward ceremony10
23:15Venue closes  

 

 

samedi 20 OCTOBRE

 

13:00   
10:00Venue Opens  
11:00 – 15:03W – SprintQualifying 200m t.t.35
 M – Keirin1st round27
 W – Sprint1/16 Final38
 M – Omnium IScratch 10 km16
 W – Sprint1/8 Final25
 M – KeirinRepechages27
 W – Sprint1/4 Final (1st)16
 M – Omnium IITempo Race 10 km15
 W – Sprint1/4 Final (2nd)16
 M – Scratch 7.5 kmQualifying – Heat 112
 M – Scratch 7.5 kmQualifying – Heat 212
 W – Sprint1/4 Final (3rd i.r.)4
    
16:46 – 20:07W – Sprint1/2 Final (1st)8
 M – Omnium IIIElimination17
 W – Sprint1/2 Final (2nd)8
 W – Madison 20 kmFinal30
 M – Scratch 15 kmFinal22
 W – Sprint1/2 Final (3rd i.r.)4
 M – Omnium IVFinal Points race 25 km33
 W – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (1st)8
 M – Keirin2nd round9
 W – Madison 20 kmAward ceremony8
 M – OmniumAward ceremony8
 W – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (2nd)8
 M – KeirinFinal places 7 to 125
 M – KeirinFinal 1 – 65
 W – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (3rd i.r.)4
 M – Scratch 15 kmAward ceremony8
 M – KeirinAward ceremony8
 W – SprintAward ceremony8
20:45Venue closes  

 

 

 

DIMANCHE 21 OCTOBRE

 

13:00   
09:00Venue Opens  
10:00 – 14:09M – SprintQualifying 200m t.t.47
 W – Keirin1st round27
 M – Sprint1/16 Final38
 W – Omnium IScratch 7.5 km15
 M – Sprint1/8 Final25
 W – KeirinRepechages27
 M – Sprint1/4 Final (1st)16
 W – Omnium IITempo Race 7.5 km14
 M – Sprint1/4 Final (2nd)16
 W – Scratch 5 kmQualifying – Heat 110
 W – Scratch 5 kmQualifying – Heat 210
 M – Sprint1/4 Final (3rd i.r.)4
    
15:30 – 18:53M – Sprint1/2 Final (1st)8
 W – Omnium IIIElimination17
 M – Sprint1/2 Final (2nd)8
 M – Madison 30 kmFinal40
 W – Scratch 10 kmFinal17
 M – Sprint1/2 Final (3rd i.r.)4
 W – Omnium IVFinal Points race 20 km30
 M – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (1st)8
 W – Keirin2nd round9
 M – Madison 30 kmAward ceremony8
 W – OmniumAward ceremony8
 M – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (2nd)8
 W – KeirinFinal places 7 to 125
 W – KeirinFinal 1 – 65
 M – SprintFinal places 3-4 & 1-2 (3rd i.r.)4
 W – Scratch 10 kmAward Ceremony8
 W – KeirinAward Ceremony8
 M – SprintAward Ceremony8
19:45Venue closes