Résultats et points

 

 

CAtegorie F1

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
153100ChabaudMathilde 
17899LapuyadeIsisBVS
25798BeteilleLucieTEAM TRIATHLON LABEGE
26297MandartNadegeCYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES
26896SauvagnacCelineTEAM GEVAUDAN VÉLO FORMATION
33795TorrensLisa 
34594ThuinAmélie 
41993NoguerMathilde 
44692FlancLaura 

 

 

CATEGORIE F2

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
222100RaynaudSandrineMOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADÉENS
31299CausseMarlèneTRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
39898BriuElodie 
43797PerretMyriam 

 

 

CATEGORIE F3

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
176100MargarotMalvinaTRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE
18999FosseAurelie 
20298ChayriguesKarineCAHORS CYCLISME
30097MonsCélineGPCC
30696SenegasÉlodieLES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS
35595de Robert MialheLaureCAHORS CYCLISME
39994AtlanChristèleGRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON

 

 

CATEGORIE F4

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
188100ZielinskiStephanie 
24799SeylleAngélineTBC34
29798LafuenteMurielle 
31697BoscAlbaneASPH
39496Bartoli-DahanMaëlleALBI VELO SPORT

 

 

CATEGORIE F5

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
170100GrevyBérengèreNÎMES CYCLISME
17799GallenNathalieISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
22498ChavantValerie 
25697MartySylvie 
38596BerrusCoralieVÉLOS TONIC VAUVERDOIS
40095MarcuelloAnnickGRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
41294BellinMurielle 
42093ChagounoffMagalieMOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADÉENS
42292TheillierCatherineLUNEL BIKE
43491ChaillanIsabelleGMC 38
45390MiroirSandrineCCA COURNON

 

 

CATEGORIE F6

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
121100Carceroni GillesClaudiaALBI VELO SPORT
20899TrebuchonMarie NoelleVCLL PEZENAS
22398AnnesleyGillianeVELO CLUB NARBONNAIS
36097MartiSabineTRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS

 

 

CATEGORIE F7

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
 

 

 

CATEGORIE F8

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
450100GuillobezBernadetteTEAM SUD VELO

 

 

CATEGORIE M1

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
1100AllueJulienA.C.CLAPIERS
299RouatGeoffreyTEAM MONTAGNAC
398DuboisCorentinGSC BLAGNAC
497LorthioirPaul EmileTEAM TREK VELO101
596ZamagnaVincenzoVC LA POMME MARSEILLE
895LeyAntoineTEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME
1194BecarudThomasTEAM TREK VELO101
2193LailheugueJean-BaptistePAYS TARUSATE
2392DurandMatthiasCPRS PINS JUSTARET
2491AllevardEnzoVC LA POMME MARSEILLE
3090PesceJulienRO SISTERON
3889OllierCyrilTRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
4288DevicFlorian 
4887TorrensStephaneCYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES
6086PalazotSébastienACC
7985GaudissardArnaud 
10584GauziJean-MichelLES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS
10883BerdagueVincentVINCENT BERDAGUE
10982MataDavidLES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS

 

 

CATEGORIE M2

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
7100PotierGuillaumeTEAM TREK VELO101
1099PagesVincentVC AMBERT
1398VanherseckeThomas 
4497PopekDamien 
5796ThirionDavidNÎMES CYCLISME
8195ChevalierFranckTOULOUSE TRIATHLON
9994Vachon-SapedeGregory 
10293ButelFrédéric 
11092PichonClementNÎMES CYCLISME

 

 

CATEGORIE M3

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
9100BerlierSébastienMADE IN TRI
1299HammouchenKassaRO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY
1498CarrèreJérômeCLUB CYCLISTE ALLEINS
1597BussyXavier 
1696AuffretMikael 
3595MoleneSebastienCPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
3794DahanJosephALBI VELO SPORT
4793HannoyeJérômeNIMESCYCLISME
5392TreadwellPhilipCVC CARCASSONNE
6691CarmesBertrandRODEZ TRIATHLON 12
6790GaubertGillesPÉZENAS VCLL
7789SouriouxFredericTRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
8388MalletCyrilBEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE
8487DurantNicolasVCLL PÉZENAS
8786LambertStéphaneGENTLEMEN D’ANJOU
9285LebourgJulienHAC TRIATHLON
10184BuenoFrancois 
10783MasSébastien 
11382CarrascoEricCYCLO CLUB LIMOUX
11581RugiasCedric 
11680CairelCharlesVO2 TRIATHLON
11979MullinDavidSUNDRIVE TRACK TEAM

 

 

CATEGORIE M4

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
18100CamposXavierCVC
1999PradeillesOlivierAC CLAPIERS
2298LiénardDimitri 
2897ParisDavidNÎMES CYCLISME
3296SagnesNicolasNÎMES CYCLISME
3695LecocoqCedricAC LARDY
4094CousinLaurentTRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE
4193ChasserayClaudeVÉLO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000
4992GomezJean FrancoisVTT CLUB DE THUIR
5091PilipakGrégoryCS LA BOUILLIADISSE
5190BliauxStanisEC BALARUC
6289PuydeboisMathias 
6388MarquesFernandoNÎMES CYCLISME
7287RochStephane 
7486JouvenelStéphaneAC CLAPIERS
7585MeynadierJérômeNÎMES CYCLISME
8884AmalricChristopheCYCLO PASSION WEYLCHEM
9683OlivierThomas 
9782FoirestMickaelCCS MUNICIPAUX LE HAVRE
9881DompnierYves 
10080CostecequeThierryCCL LIMOUX
10379ImbertLaurent 
10478BlasquezLaurentCHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS
11477DelageFredericC.S. LA BOUILLADISSE
12376PouvilStephaneCSADN CYCLISME ROANNE MABLY
12475DollardGerrySUNDRIVE TRACK TEAM

 

 

CATEGORIE M5

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
17100ChabertDominique 
2099GaryHerveNÎMES CYCLISME
2698BiagettiDavid 
2797ChabaudJean-FrancoisUS FRONTON
2996LamourouxHervéNÎMES CYCLISME
5595DovergnePhilippeTEAM BAUDILLE 34
5994TarbouriechMichelVÉLO SPORT CASTRAIS
6593ChetcutiPatrickAVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS
7092BattutLaurentNÎMES CYCLISME
7191PresaMichel 
8090RobbianiLoicTAC CYCLO
8289LaurensFranck 
9088MullerAndreas 
9387BrunelOlivier 
11886BoutheonDominique 
12085LlagonePascal 
 

 

CATEGORIE M6

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
6100ChavanonJean LucTEAM VERCORS
3399GostinicchiJean LucNÎMES CYCLISME
3998PothonFredericVÉLO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000
4397IsabalPhilippe 
4596CulletAlainTEAM BLACK DEVIL
5295CrespinFranckAC CLAPIERS
5494PletDidierCVC CARCASSONNE
5693BontillotJean JacsuesCYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX
5892MongayEricNÎMES CYCLISME
6191ChabertThierryUC VNIVOLET ST ALBAN LEYSSE
6990BlanchardPatrickCLUB NEUTRE OCCITANIE
7689GonzalezGeorgesCYCLOSPORT CATALAN
8688MouillardRégisVÉLO CLUB LODÉVOIS
11287DauriatBrunoFFTRI
12286SigristPascalSCJC

 

 

CATEGORIE M7

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
25100AuwersSusEC WALSHOUTEM
3499FournierEricISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
4698BeraudPascalCYCLO FONSORBAIS
6497BoschChristian 
7396LimouzyDanielVCLL PÉZENAS
7895BarralBruno 
8594SolivaJacquesBÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME
8993ChaumaratLucienVCLL PÉZENAS
9592PitersChristianNÎMES CYCLISME
10691GisclardMarcelCYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN

 

 

CATEGORIE M8

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
31100RossignolDominiqueAURA
6899LehmannAndreAMICALE BALARUC
9198TrouilhetJacques 

 

 

CATEGORIE M9

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
58100NinGérard 
10199RichardMichelTEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
10498BillioudPhilippeUC CULOZ BELLEY
16197BonnefoyAlainVC MELGORIEN
23096BedelGéraldCYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN
27595RussiasJacquesCYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS
30294MilheJean Pierre 
31893QuadpeerdsMichelAC-CATENOY
33092RichardAlbert 
33191TomberliJackROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
35690PucheJoseVELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE
37689DepartPhilippeLA ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE
38888DaumondJean Claude 
38987RocheJosephVÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
41386HoldstockJohnPÉZENAS VCLL
42185NomdedeuJean Luc 
44584MegalizziAngeVÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
45183GuilobezSergeTEAM SUD VELO
45482CourtierAlain 
45681KasperczykRené 

 

Mis à jour le 29/04/2019