Résultats et points

 

 

CAtegorie F1

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
100100LauretCelineBpc
19299CournutAurélieVc sénart
21798GerbalMathildeClermont triathlon

 

 

CATEGORIE F2

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
102100SouquièresSophieVelo club mauvezinois
20499NouetCecileVélo club mende lozère

 

 

CATEGORIE F3

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
82100CharreGaelleGaelle charre

 

 

CATEGORIE F4

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
31100Da cruzSéverineCyclo fonsorbais
14299Bartoli-dahanMaëlleAlbi velo sport
19498LafuenteMurielle 
20397Brunet astrucNadineSaint chely cyclisme
20896HakChristelVélo club mende lozère
23895OlivierFabienneAsph

 

 

CATEGORIE F5

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
9100DupuyMireilleGreen cycling
1799BauduinNicoleUzes velo club
2598GrevyBerengereNimes cyclisme
10997MorisMarielleAc trevol
11296MartyKarineCyclo club saint gely
18995GallenNathalieIstres sport cyclisme

 

 

CATEGORIE F6

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
54100GrouldBrigitteV c st gilles croix de vie
9899ChabbertNathalieVélo club Pezenas
11398GrilloFlorenceDenis orivelle

 

 

CATEGORIE F7

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
42100BecamSylvianeTeam cycliste choletais
4799DesnierAnnieVelo club sauxillangeois

 

 

CATEGORIE F8

71100ThureauGiseleTeam cycliste choletais
10699RasoReineCavignac club nord gironde

 

 

CATEGORIE M1

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
6100TorrensStephaneCyclo club rivesaltes
1499De beerMichielZwaluwen deventer
3098GilbertasRomainVc ambertois
3197PolveroniDavidFactor/Castelli
4096CharbonnelSteveC2S
5395GuichardLeo 
5694BarrialSimonnimes cyclisme
6393BoireauFlorianClub sportif hennessy
6692GoasdoucLoicAvenir cycliste Bollénois
8791BecarudThomasTeam trek vélo 101
9590CentlivreFranckVelo passion heimsbrunn
9989LorthioirPaul-emilePaul-emile lorthioir
10188PesceJulienRo sisteron
10887HaagRenaud 

 

 

CATEGORIE M2

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
2100GeniezMatthieuTeam ab performance
499PagèsVincentVc ambert
598DelerisGermainTeam ab performance
797DupuyChristopheCmv
996PotierGuillaumeTeam trek velo 101
1395JourdainBrianTerra sport organisation
1594AvignonRémiAlct
1693ChaussonTristanVélo club maursois
1892EvrardLaurent 
2191CognetStéphaneMont lozère vélo
2690MilesiOlivier 
2989AlbaretDamienTeam montagnac ac
5288LourdRodolpheV.c. pontois
5487RichardCedricRoue des grands bois
7286ThomasTonyTony thomas
9185LeclercqVincentVcv

 

 

CATEGORIE M3

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
22100MialheBriceCahors cyclisme
3399DahanJosephAlbi velo sport
4298AuffretMikaelMikael auffret
4797HannoyeJérômeJérôme hannoye
5196BoudotRomainNeutre franche comte
6195CailholChristopheCyclo cournon d’auvergne
6794GegoutÉricMvicc
7693CarmesBertrandRodez triathlon 12
7792OueslatiNoriUcf 42
8591Saint PierreChristopheItz
9090CarrereJérômeCc alleins section team alct
9489AupicStephaneHasparren cyclo club
10088MenardFranck 

 

 

CATEGORIE M4

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
1100TremolieresMarcUnion cycliste du requistanais
899GuilmeauLaurentAs meudon
1798GarnierEmmanuelMadic Les Cyclos réunis
2497ImbertLaurent 
3896OlivierThomas 
4395Cherif-bahiaEricVelo sport castrais
5594MarquesFernandoNimes cyclisme
6293LamstaesStephaneVcfb
6892SalvetMarcMarc salvet

 

 

CATEGORIE M5

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
3100PayanLionelLionel payan
1099PougetPatrickPatrick pouget
1298TaylorBarryV.c. la souterraine
1997AlauxChristianCyclo club cournon d’auvergne
2096JavosLucRoue d’or sanary
2395ChabaudJean-francoisJean-francois chabaud
2594MaineGillesGreen cycling éco cyclo
2793PourratChristopheASPTT
3992SlusarczykPierreRodez triathlon 12
5091TarbouriechMichelVélo sport castrais
5790PresaMichel 
5989DeyratPatricePatrice deyrat
7088UrbanJean-lucVcml
7987GaryHervéNimes cyclisme
8186ServantDidierTeam alct
8285PeyrotEricGuidon D’or Castelloi
8884PappalardoStéphaneElan cycliste balarucois
8983PascalRégisMende run and bike
10282CortialLaurentCyclo martres de veyre
10381SouyrisJean MarcAlbi triathlon
10980JantalBenoitAs espere cyclo
11079MateoHenriEcvd
 

 

CATEGORIE M6

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
11100LabarrePascalRoue libre du pays d’allevard
3699VierneNicolasTeyran bike 34
3798ChabertThierryUC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE
4597BaroMarcMende run and bike
4996DubiefJackTriathlon club seurrois
6095RichardRégisNîmes cyclisme
6494DesclauxFabriceMILLAU TRIATHLON
7493FarretMaxFonsorbes
7592MassetMaxV.T.Tranzault
7891CartierChristianChristian cartier
8390GostinicchiJean lucJean luc gostinicchi
9289ChavanonJean-LucTeam vercors
9888PletDidierCvc carcassonne
10487SaffonPierre 
10586BlanchardPatrickRandonneurs lézignanais
10785PalaciosAlainItzul ta zapa cyclo club hasparren

 

 

CATEGORIE M7

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
32100FosseRichard 
3599BarthierChristianSaint chély cyclisme
4198PitersChristianNîmes-cyclisme
5897DanielJean-luc 
6596BeraudPascalCyclo fonsorbais
6995LaurenneAlainClub sportif hennessy
7194CartalMarcASPES SAVOIE CYCLOSPORT
8093EtcheniqueFrancoisItzul ta zapa
9392AzemarClaudeTeam 12

 

 

CATEGORIE M8

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
34100CornuMauriceGreen cycling
4499GrouldJeanVC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
4698PinsonRégisRégis pinson
4897DutaillyJacquesOlympique grande synthe
7396BecamJean yvesTeam cycliste choletais
8495NaegelyGuyAcs peugeot
8694LahoussineClaudeSCOD DIJON
9693CarrereJean claudeAlct
9792MourinCamilleCamille mourin
11191OttenwelterJackyCyclo club rivesaltes

 

 

CATEGORIE M9

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
21100BillioudPhilippeU.c.culoz belley
4699ChamparnaudJacquesAngoulème Velo Club
12098SisternesRaymondPézenas vcll
16597BonnefoyAlainVc melgorien
17896BaudryJean-claudeC s hennessy
19595RichardMichelTeam cycliste choletais
20794OlivierJean-pierreCrac touraine

 

 

CATEGORIE HANDISPORT

Class.PointsNomPRENOMClub
66100BellenoueRudyHandisport pays vert
14199MontignyAlainUs villenave cyclisme section handi sport

 

Mis à jour le 10/05/2019