Résultats Championnats de France – Course en ligne

 

 

 

CAtegorie F1 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
11BAZIN Marjolaine[42] VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS1:54:48
24POLIZZI Sandrine[62] TEAM SPOC NICE1:56:45
38CANTIERI Mélanie[20] BONIFACIO CYCLO2:04:55
417JEANNIN Hermance[25] VÉLO CLUB DE PONTARLIER2:15:17
518TASTAVIN Ofélie[30] VCSSP2:18:23

 

 

CATEGORIE F2 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
113SENEGAS Anne[78] VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES2:10:13

 

 

CATEGORIE F3 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
13GROS Stéphanie[75] VC VINCENNES1:56:45
221CHAYRIGUES Karine[46] CAHORS CYCLISME2:26:28

 

 

CATEGORIE F4 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
16MARSOLLIER Sonia[83] OCC ANTIBES1:56:45
29OLIVIER Fabienne[34] ASPH2:04:55
310SAYSSET Karine[12] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:06:37
412LOBRE Sandrine[33] –2:07:28
526MOYNET Carole[94] CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE2:35:50

 

 

CATEGORIE F5 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
15HACQUART Johane[66] –1:56:45
27RIEDLE Sylvie[68] UNION CYCLISTE DU BASSIN HOUILLER1:58:18
314CARR Lucy[66] OCC ANTIBES2:11:54
415CHAVANT Valérie[31] AS MURET CYCLISTE2:14:37

 

 

CATEGORIE F6 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
111CARCERONI-GILLES Claudia[81] ALBI VELO SPORT2:06:46
216DURU Clothilde[77] MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION2:14:39
319ROBIN Nelly[49] BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT2:18:28
420JEANVOINE Elisabeth[70] VELO SPORT GEROMOIS2:21:35
523DEFAUT Laurence[39] VÉLO CLUB DE PONTARLIER2:28:01

 

 

CATEGORIE F7 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
12LONGO Jeannie[38] RO SANARY1:55:32
225BECAM Sylviane[49] TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS2:32:47
327DUFRANCATEL Maryse[83] RO SANARY2:40:22

 

 

CATEGORIE F8 – 60 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
122HAUDRY Françoise[84] –2:27:23
224DAGORN-BRISSEAUD Monique[71] CC SAINT PERAY2:32:47

CATEGORIE M1 – 100 Km

Class. Catég. Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 ROUAT Geoffrey[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:44:59
2 PONCET Damien[42] ECSEL2:45:40
3 MONIER Gérald[95] OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE DU VAL D’OISE2:50:42
4 CHOISY Emeric[75] PARISIS AC 952:50:59
5 LAFFONT Guillaume[96] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:50:59
6 GENTET Maxime[25] VELO CLUB ORNANS2:51:00
7 ROUQUETTE Loïc[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:51:03
8 CARRIERE Simon[30] VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS2:51:03
9 DAGORNE Florian[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:51:03
10 SARREBOUBEE Rémi[97] CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN2:53:47
11 BLANC Vincent[34] TEYRAN BIKE 342:56:25
12 HAUSSER Victor[47] SA MERIGNAC2:56:26
13 BOVO-BIANTO Nicolas[84] A.C.BOLLÈNE2:59:11
14 MANDERON Pascal[69] MARTIGUES SC3:00:10
15 LOUERAT Samuel[44] LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME3:02:50
16 BONNEROT-AGNIEL Florian[34] BÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME3:03:00
17 ROUSSEAU Maxime[82] ARDENNE METROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME3:16:46
18 COMBALIÉ Frédéric[32] –3:17:36
19 KAUFMANN Jason[34] TEYRAN BIKE 343:56:00
20 DIDIER Stéphane[66] OCC ANTIBES3:57:00

 

 

CATEGORIE M2 – 100 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 TERRETTAZ Thomas[73] TCN2:44:30
2 PLUMER Julien[61] ES CANNES2:45:58
3 LECLERC Pierrick[50] MOYON CYCLOSPORTS2:45:59
4 ALLASIA Anthony[13] RO BRIGNOLES2:46:00
5 HAAS Cédric[68] ASPTT MULHOUSE2:47:24
6 GRACZYK Vincent[34] SC SERRES CASTET2:48:49
7 CORBIERE Rémi[78] VC ELANCOURT SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES2:50:41
8 PORCHER Kévin[72] VC LUCÉEN2:50:41
9 POTIER Guillaume[13] CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN2:51:04
10 CHENU Rémi[13] RO SANARY2:51:04
11 CHESNEL Pascal[61] TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN2:54:29
12 AVIGNON Rémi[13] CLUB CYCLISTE ALLEINS2:56:22
13 GONZALES Laurent[66] ES DE CANNES2:56:24
14 MARTZ Fabrice[61] OCC ANTIBES2:56:26
15 DAUMAS Olivier[30] VC LES ANGLES2:56:28
16 ENJALBERT Paul[84] CVC MONTFAVET2:56:35
17 LEBRETON Romain[72] CHOLET 492:58:38
18 DIRHEIMER Mickaël[85] AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME3:03:06
19 PRIGENT Julien[22] SOJASUN CYCLISME3:06:06
20 LEMONNIER Richard[14] EC SAINT VIGORIENNE3:17:37
21 HERBRETEAU Stéphane[33] –3:36:58

 

 

CATEGORIE M3 – 100 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 HERBRETEAU Loïc[16] ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC2:44:59
2 DE VECCHI David[21] PEDALE SEMUROISE2:45:02
3 BOUSQUET Pascal[83] VO2 C2:50:43
4 VALMORI Pierre[42] TEAMVP2:51:05
5 CARRÈRE Jérôme[13] CC ALLEINS TEAM ALCT2:56:23
6 GONTHIER CédricVCPV2:56:26
7 MELLET Florian[30] GUIDON D’OR TARASCONNAIS2:56:29
8 GALLERINI Sylvain[50] PAS JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT3:02:50
9 SARROU Ludovic[34] BÉZIERS MÉDITERRANÉE CYCLISME3:02:50
10 ORIVELLE Vincent[30] NIMES CYCLISME3:02:53
11 LEFEBVRE Richard[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC3:07:45
12 CZANERKI Loïc[30] VELO CUB SPIRIPONTAIN3:11:36
13 MERLE Julien[30] VCSSP3:13:34
14 DAHAN Joseph[81] ALBI VELO SPORT4:26:47

 

 

CATEGORIE M4 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 TURNES William[73] ST MICHEL SPORT / LA TOUSSUIRE2:18:14
2 FAURE Marc[13] RO BRIGNOLES2:18:14
3 GAUTHIER Sébastien[11] VÉLO CLUB LAGNIEU2:18:19
4 CRAPARD Eric[77] VCFA2:18:21
5 REDOU Pascal[29] TO2P-TEAM OXYGÈNE PORTSALL PLOUDAL2:18:22
6 GALTIE Sébastien[30] ROUE D’OR MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES2:18:43
7 CABROLIER Stéphan[34] MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADÉENS2:18:45
8 MAGNIER Laurent[38] VC PONTOIS2:19:19
9 BONNET Jean-Luc[31] TEAM CAMPILARO2:19:25
10 BOURGEOIS Cyrille[55] TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS2:20:59
11 GENNESSEAUX Emmanuel[30] NIMES CYCLISME2:21:13
12 ROSÉ Christophe[83] OCCV DRAGUIGNAN2:22:45
13 SALVET Marc[46] CAHORS CYCLISME2:23:49
14 GALUSINSKI Cédric[83] CC FLEURS D’HYERES2:25:52
15 GUÉDON Vincent[66] CYCLE CLUB RIVESALTES2:25:52
16 MARTIN Frédéric[44] LOIRE2:26:17
17 GENEL Cyrille[13] SALON CYCLOSPORT2:28:18
18 HERNANDEZ Franck[30] VÉLO CLUB SALINDRES2:30:41
19 LEONARD David[83] ARDENNE METROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME2:30:46
20 PITAVAL Lionel[13] VTT GARLABAN2:31:45
21 LEROUVILLOIS Rodrigue[50] AG ORVAL COUTANCES2:31:45
22 PELLIER Jean-Olivier[31] UC ARCACHON2:31:46
23 MANDELLI Jean-Philippe[13] VTT GARLABAN2:31:46
24 SAUZE Etienne[11] U.C. GESSIENNE2:31:47
25 LAMSTAES Stéphane[42] VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY2:37:46
26 ARNAUD Raphaël[34] BEZIERS MÉDITERRANNÉE CYCLISME2:37:47
27 BOURRIQUIS Olivier[97] ASC FLASH2:37:51
28 QUAIREL Hervé[15] VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR2:38:04
29 MOURLANNE Olivier[33] VC PAYS DE LANGON2:47:19

 

 

CATEGORIE M5 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 FIORENTINO Patrick[13] CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN2:16:47
2 DUGOUCHET Denis[50] L’ESPOIR BIKE TEAM2:16:57
3 FRICKER Daniel[68] VCS ALTKIRCH2:20:31
4 CHARRE Martial[83] OC DE COSTEBELLE2:21:43
5 PILLET Emmanuel[84] E.S CAVAILLON2:21:53
6 BORNAREL Didier[13] UC CULOZ BELLEY2:21:59
7 CHABAUD Jean-Francois[31] US FRONTON2:22:06
8 CHABERT Dominique[30] NIMES CYCLISME2:23:59
9 LAJARA Fabrice[83] CAVIGAL NICE2:25:18
10 MEYJONADE Eric[92] TEAM CRC VANVES2:26:00
11 TALOBRE Didier[43] VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS2:26:04
12 NENZI Jacques[13] VTT DU GARLABAN2:26:04
13 AIME Eric[70] C C PAYS DE VESOUL HAUTE SAÔNE2:26:05
14 GRÉGOIRE Philippe[90] GUIDON FUXÉEN2:26:07
15 BRISSEAUD Xavier[71] CC MARMANDAIS2:26:10
16 MAUDUIT Didier[44] VELO CLUB LUCEEN2:26:15
17 BONZOM Christophe[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:26:16
18 GILLET Romuald[26] SJVC MONTELIMAR2:26:17
19 RIMOUX Fabien[72] SAINT JAMES VÉLO CLUB MONTÉLIMAR2:38:47
20 BERGE Philippe[33] CAM BORDEAUX2:41:35
21 SERVANT Didier[84] CC ALLEINS TEAM ALCT2:43:01
22 GUILLEMIN Lilian[66] FONT ROMEU CYCLISME2:44:06
23 CARTRON Gaël[38] V.S.ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS2:44:06
24 THIRION Frédéric[13] SALON CYCLOSPORT2:55:45
25 MRKSIC Stevan[13] SALON CYCLOSPORT2:55:47
26 MAINE GillesCLUB NEUTRED’OCCITANIE 
 

 

CATEGORIE M6 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 AZAM Dominique[12] VS STAFFRIQUE2:23:52
2 THILLOY Jean-Claude[80] ETOILE CYCLISTE ABBEVILLOISE2:23:53
3 LE PEURIEN Philippe[30] MSANTE CYCLISME2:24:03
4 IGNACE Alain[47] UC ARCACHON2:24:53
5 MONTIER Pascal[28] VELOCE CLUB ROUEN 762:25:28
6 ABADIE Sylvain[56] US CRETEIL2:26:10
7 BONHOMME Frédéric[84] UNION CYCLISTE AVIGNON2:26:16
8 MANTO Patrick[13] CSC LA CIOTAT2:27:07
9 MONNERIE Jean-Baptiste[78] USSAPB2:30:09
10 BOTTECHIA Thierry[47] CCMARMANDE2:30:12
11 EGEE Alain[44] AC BREVINOIS2:31:27
12 SUJKOWSKI Alain[83] UC CARQUEIRANNE2:31:32
13 QUEMARD Pascal[49] GENTLEMEN D’ANJOU2:31:58
14 DAZIN Pierre[51] BRIANÇON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME2:33:06
15 ARNOLD Gilles[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC AC2:33:17
16 LAFFONT Eric[12] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:33:57
17 ROBICHON Jean-PierrTEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS2:42:42
18 BARBIER Thierry[75] CCHARTRES CYCLISME2:45:46
19 BILLARD Jean-Louis[34] TEAM MONTAGNAC2:48:50
20 FRANCOIS André[88] VELO SPORT GEROMOIS2:49:57
21 MOUTTE Philippe[13] C C ALLEINS2:51:29
22 ADENIS Didier[83] ROUE D’OR DE BRIGNOLES2:53:05
23 LEBOUACHERA Abdel[13] VC DE PORT DE BOUC2:53:05
24 LE STER Philippe[33] EC QUEVEN3:18:49

 

 

CATEGORIE M7 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 OSKWAREK Sylvain[73] LAC ALLIANCE CYCLISTE2:23:45
2 ICARD Michel[64] OCCANTIBES2:28:34
3 CARTAL Marc[43] ASPES SAVOIE2:29:06
4 VICHOT Frédéric[70] CYCLOSPORT VESOUL2:30:39
5 DELESSERT Guy[13] CCM ETANG DE BERRE2:30:39
6 LAMOUROUX Didier[34] ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS2:30:40
7 D’AMICO Mario[67] TEAM SPOC NICE2:30:41
8 ALLO Gérard[66] –2:30:42
9 BOUGOUIN Jean-Claude[44] PORNICHET2:31:06
10 SAILLARD Michel[41] VÉLO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN2:31:18
11 BEAUMOND Philippe[13] VTT DU GARLABAN2:31:24
12 PORT Philippe[66] FONT-ROMEU CYCLISME2:33:14
13 LAMONTAGNE Pierre-Marc[24] CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE2:33:22
14 PERRET Daniel[19] ST DENIS CYCLISME2:33:56
15 GALLEN Hervé[13] ISTRES  SPORTS CYCLE2:34:59
16 LEIVA-MARCON Benoit[38] V.C. PONTOIS2:35:16
17 SCHIARI Alain[51] BRIANÇON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME2:35:17
18 FOURNIÈRE Bruno[72] EC BELINOISE2:35:20
19 BOUYER Alain[44] UCP REZEENNE2:40:30
20 SALSILLI Cyril[35] VC LAILLÉ VALLONS DE VILAINE2:41:19
21 FATTORE Raymond[13] VTT DU GARLABAN2:41:44
22 CLUZEL Patrick[26] SAINT JAMES VÉLO CLUB2:41:44
23 RESPAUT Didier[66] CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU2:42:15
24 GEFFROY Guy[22] ROUE D’OR BEGARROISE2:42:47
25 DEFERT Jean-Pierre[39] VEL’HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE2:42:48
26 DIAZ Jean-Luc[34] ASPH MONTPELLIER2:42:53
27 LONGO Luc[35] EC RENNAISE2:45:50
28 DOUCET Michel[77] USMGAGNY CYCLISME2:46:07
29 SIE Christian[81] CV MONTASTRUC2:47:09
30 FOUSSARD Alain[41] TEAM RENAUDIN2:47:11
31 DE MARCHI Victor[32] TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE C2:47:15
32 MICHAUD Alain[11] U.C. GESSIENNE2:47:16
33 RICCI Christian[83] RO BRIGNOLES2:49:48
34 MERCIER Régis[13] CLUB CYCLISTE ALLEINS2:54:49
35 HALLEZ Philippe[30] VELO CUB SPIRIPONTAIN3:06:56

 

 

CATEGORIE M8 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 DROUET Claude[44] VC BLINOIS1:50:34
2 FULCRAND GuyVELO SPORT ST AFRIQUE1:50:34
3 DUTAILLY Jacques[62] O GRANDE SYNTHE1:50:34
4 GALLES Jean-Paul[30] VC MONTOIS1:50:35
5 BECAM Jean-Yves[49] CC SAINT-PERAY1:50:35
6 NAVARRO Joël[69] A.S.BERTHELOT MERMOZ1:52:24
7 GRELICHE Christian[48] SAINT CHELY CYCLISME1:53:50
8 GUTIERES Gérard[66] VCM MARSEILLE1:53:54
9 LERAT Michel[38] VC FROGES1:54:59
10 MENIER Bernard[16] ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX1:55:50
11 CIPRELLI Patrice[38] RO SANARY1:57:24
12 VILLENAVE Jean-Marie[33] US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME1:57:24
13 GARNIER Bernard[53] VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE1:57:24
14 CORREAS Liberto[34] VÉLO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CARNON1:57:24
15 PINSON Régis[82] –1:57:26
16 SIGUENZA Bernard[71] VC TOURNUS2:00:13
17 VITALIS Yves[33] AVC LIBOURNAIS2:00:15
18 LAFRANCHISE Didier[83] OCRAPHAELOIS2:00:15
19 TRENZA José[34] –2:00:19
20 TOURNADRE Gérard[11] SAINT CHELY CYCLISME2:01:54
21 DUPLUS Marc[21] ASPTT AUXERRE2:01:55
22 GILLES Roland[81] ALBI VELO SPORT2:02:01
23 GRZEGORZEK Henri[60] TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIX2:04:49
24 NAEGELY Guy[68] ACS PEUGEOT2:05:09
25 CORNU Maurice[89] GREEN CYCLING2:07:52
26 MONTEAU Michel[33] –2:18:18
27 MOURIN Camille[32] OCCITANIE2:19:36

 

 

CATEGORIE M9 – 80 km

Class. Catég.Class. Gen.NomClubTemps
1 CHABANEL Claude[10] UVAUBE1:58:30
2 MOREAU Pierre[72] SABLÉ SARTHE CYCLISME PDL2:00:55
3 PETIPAS André[76] BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT2:00:57
4 SENAMAUD Jean-Pierre[87] UNION VELOCIPÉDIQUE LIMOGES2:01:22
5 COLIN Marc[44] PEDALE NANTAISE2:01:23
6 NIN Gérard[13] VC LA POMME MARSEILLE2:01:25
7 MICHENET Olivier[37] SUD TOURAINE CYCLISME2:01:25
8 FEDOU Michel[31] CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME2:02:10
9 MORIER Roger[37] CRAC TOURAINE2:02:29
10 SANSONNET Jean-Claude[87] CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOUSIN2:02:33
11 MÉVEL Henri[64] PAU VÉLO 642:02:43
12 NOBLESSE Jean-Louis[77] MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION2:06:19
13 TRANIER Laurent[30] VELO CLUB SALINDRES2:10:23
14 CHAMPARNAUD Jacques[16] ANGOULÉME VÉLO CLUB2:11:09
15 BONNEFOY Alain[34] VELO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CARNON2:11:34
16 HAREL Marcel[71] AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME2:15:17
17 GOUESBIER Henri[44] AC CHAPELAIN2:17:19
18 BENOIST Daniel[44] UC LANDELLAISE2:28:19