Venez suivre en direct le CLM HOMMES à partir de 14h

 

 

    Communiqué N°14
CLM HOMMES « ELITE »
Horaire de départ
DOSHORAIRENOM PRENOMGS / COMITE REGIONAL / CLUBCOMITE
6114:00PETERS NansCHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATIONRHONE ALPES
6014:02CAVAGNA RémiAUVERGNEAUVERGNE
5914:04OURSELIN PaulPAYS DE LA LOIREPAYS DE LA LOIRE
5814:06DANIEL AurelienBRETAGNEBRETAGNE
5714:08DUMONT MathieuAQUITAINEAQUITAINE
5614:10PEREZ AnthonyPROVENCEPROVENCE
5514:12PIJOURLET LouisRHONE ALPESRHONE ALPES
5414:14GOUSSET VictorBOURGOGNEBOURGOGNE
5214:16THOMAS AdrienREGION CENTREREGION CENTRE
5114:18MAITRE FlorianVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIREPAYS DE LA LOIRE
5014:20LAMIRAUD FrançoisV.C. VAULX EN VELINRHONE ALPES
4914:22DULIN AlexisVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUXAUVERGNE
4814:24MOULIN AurelienOCEANE TOP 16POITOU-CHARENTES
4714:26RAPIN MartinSOJASUN ESPOIR ACNCBRETAGNE
4614:28LEPLINGARD AntoineVENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIREPAYS DE LA LOIRE
4514:30LEBRETON PierreUSSA PAVILLY BARENTINNORMANDIE
4414:32BERGES Emilien BenoitGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31MIDI-PYRENEES
4314:34ROSTOLLAN ThomasA.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCEPROVENCE
4214:36KOWALSKI DylanVC ROUEN 76NORMANDIE
7314:38ERMENAULT CorentinCC NOGENT / OISEPICARDIE
4014:40BACON RomainV.C. VAULX EN VELINRHONE ALPES
3914:42FOURNET FAYARD SébastienVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUXAUVERGNE
3814:44BOTREL YannBREST IROISE CYCL.2000BRETAGNE
3714:46LEROUX SamuelESEG DOUAINORD PAS DE CALAIS
3614:48DEFAYE JeremyS.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJONBOURGOGNE
3514:50FOUACHE KevinUC NANTES ATLANTIQUEPAYS DE LA LOIRE
3414:52GUILLEMOIS RomainTEAM EUROPCARAQUITAINE
3214:54MORICE JulienTEAM EUROPCARBRETAGNE
3114:56PERICHON Pierre LucBRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENTRHONE ALPES
3014:58VOECKLER ThomasTEAM EUROPCARPAYS DE LA LOIRE
2915:00VACHON FlorianBRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENTAUVERGNE
2815:02NAULEAU BryanTEAM EUROPCARPAYS DE LA LOIRE
2715:04LEBRETON KevinEQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERREILE DE FRANCE
2615:06DELAPLACE AnthonyBRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENTNORMANDIE
2515:08LECUISINIER Pierre HenriFDJAUVERGNE
2415:10COUSIN JeromeTEAM EUROPCARPAYS DE LA LOIRE
2315:12TURGOT SébastienAG2R LA MONDIALEPAYS DE LA LOIRE
2215:14GUERIN AlexisAWT GREENWAYAQUITAINE
2115:16MAINARD JeromeEQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L’ARMEE DE TERREILE DE FRANCE
1915:18GERARD ArnaudBRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENTBRETAGNE
1815:20BALDO NicolasTEAM VORARLBERGAUVERGNE
1715:22VAUBOURZEIX ThomasVERANCLASSIC – EKOICOTE D’AZUR
1515:24VAUGRENARD BenoitFDJBRETAGNE
1415:26PAILLOT YoannTEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTMPOITOU-CHARENTES
1315:28SICARD RomainTEAM EUROPCARAQUITAINE
1215:30GAUDIN DamienAG2R LA MONDIALEPAYS DE LA LOIRE
1115:32SENECHAL FlorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSNORD PAS DE CALAIS
1015:34GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALENORMANDIE
915:36GENIEZ AlexandreFDJMIDI-PYRENEES
815:38ROSSETTO StéphaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSILE DE FRANCE
715:40LE BON JohanFDJBRETAGNE
515:42COPPEL JeromeIAM CYCLINGRHONE ALPES
415:44PERAUD Jean ChristopheAG2R LA MONDIALEBOURGOGNE
215:46ROUX AnthonyFDJLORRAINE
115:48CHAVANEL SylvainIAM CYCLINGPOITOU-CHARENTES